Individual Donors

2017-2018

Apollos Smith Club

($1,000,000 and up)

Anonymous

St. Regis Club

($250,000 to $499,000)

E. Philip Saunders

Collegiate Club

($100,000 to $249,999)

George I. Alden Trust
Sharon and Jon L. Luther ’67

Leadership Club

($50,000 to $99,999)

Charles McCutchen
Connie and Craig K. Weatherup

Ambassadors Club

($25,000 to $49,999)

Virginia and Michael S. Adler ^
The A. Lindsay and Olive B. O’Connor Foundation
CSC Service Works
Walter J. Ganzi Jr. ’63
Thomas Given
Caroline (Draper ’60) and Serge G. Lussi
Patricia J. (Hanlon ’75) and Kenneth M. Raymond Jr. ’68

Executive Chairman’s Club

($5,000 to $24,999)

Robert W. Adam ’79 ^
Adirondack Foundation – Lussi Family Fund
Adirondack Foundation – Northern Lights Fund
Suzanne and Paul E. Avery
Alan M. Ayres ’76
Kathryn and Marvin R. Best ’63
Boyd E. Bissell Sr. ’63
Audrey and Ralph W. Blum ’54
Bousquet Holstein
Suzy and Paul M. Cantwell Jr.
Nardyne and Richard C. Cattani ’64
Robert M. Chur
Donna and Paul F. Ciminelli
Victoria D’Angelo Comeau and Paul R. Comeau
Karen E. Hogan-Curtin and Dennis Curtin
Frederick L. Dill Jr. ’56
Patricia and Nathan Dowden
Meri-Beth Bird and Mark Dzwonczyk
F.I. Hutchins Charitable Trust
Cornelia and Peter P. Forrence
General Electric Foundation
Estate of John H. Hodgins
Howard and Bess Chapman Charitable Corporation
Mary Jo and Peter Hunt
Jeanne B. Hutchins
Lewis Tree Service, Inc.

Judith and Robert Lievense
Veronica and Pieter V.C. Litchfield
Arthur L. Loeb
Sylvia and Joseph McCranels ’54
Nancy M. Miller
Frederick R. Oberst ’63
Paul Smith’s Booster Corp.
Pepsi Bottling Group, Inc.
Garnet and James H. Reagan Jr. ’64
Karen J. Regen-Baum ’83
Restaurant Associates
Thomas Rogers
Nancy and John C. Rosenthal
The Saunders Foundation
Statler Foundation
Daniel D. Tessoni
Estate of Stirling Tomkins, Jr.
The Carl Marks Foundation Inc.
The Partridge-Invitation Scholarship Foundation, Inc.
Virginia and Roger R. Valkenburgh
Katharine and Curtis Welling
Brian P. Wood ’71
Richard J. Zucconi ’63

President’s Club

($1,000 to $4,999)

Adirondack Foundation – Uihlein-Ironman Sports Fund of Lake Placid
Adirondack Park Institute
F. Raymond Agnew
John D. Aiken ’76
Allen Family Fund
The Joyce and Stuart Angert Fund at the Community Foundation for Greater Buffalo
ARAMARK Corporation
Richard D. Babcock ’65
Eric J. Backman ’55
The Bartlett Tree Foundation
William H. Beardsley ’58
Bjarne T. Berntsen ’55
Mary M. (McEvoy ’81) and David R. Blye ’81
Linda Brislin
Bristol-Myers Squibb Foundation, Inc
James B. Cantwell ’67
N. Heidi Clark ’83 ^
Compass Group
Nancy E. and Richard V. Cox
Eileen Crary
Susan G. Cunnup ’72
Mary Lou D’Allegro
Dawn and William F. Derouchie ’64
Cathy S. Dove
Timothy H. Eldridge ’79
ExxonMobil Foundation
Gail A. (BeGasse ’77) and Richard M. Fisher ’77
Lyle J. Frank ’65
Christopher M. Frankenhoff Jr. ’93
Sandra and Robert E. Friedman
Eric L. Gabrielson Jr. ’92 (Suzanne)
Martin F. Golden ’66
Robert G. Gutenstein
Burt D. Hartington ’71
Caroline and John W. Herold ’65
Kim and Peter W. Holderied ’79
Nicholas Hunt-Bull
John and Evelyn Trevor Charitable Foundation
Karl F. Kappe ’66
Christie Kroll and Peter Kirchner
Linda and David P. Kirstein
Anthony J. Knapp Jr. ’62
David B. Knapp ’64
Knox Family Foundation
Charles A. La Forge Jr. ’50
Bradley K. Lederhaus ’77
Samuel K. Lessey Jr.
Kathy Little ^

Gary J. LoRusso ’79
Carolyn B. Malkin
Nancy and Stephen W Martin ’70
Russell C. McKittrick ’67
Bruce McLanahan
Patricia and Paul Milenkowic
Elsbeth “Betsy” and Charles B. Morgan
Terrence M. Murphy ’78 ^
David A. Nemzer ’64
Angela Noble-Grange
Mary and Kenneth L. Nolan ’63
Northern New York Audubon, Inc.
William V. Norton ’14
David J. O’Brien ’63
PA Booster Club
Diane B. and John A. Paganelli
Roland R. Page ’66
Patricia M. Pastella ’83
Jeff and Karen Phillips
Kathryn and Christopher Potts
PSC Alumni Association
Matthew R. Purcell ’78
Philip W. Read ’63
James L. Richenderfer ’66
Rockwood Charitable Foundation
Lauren and John M. Roth
SAGE Scholars/Council of Independent Colleges Scholarship
Stephen J. Salatti ’65 ^
Shell Oil Company Foundation
Lara E. Slifka ’99
Margaret J. Smith
Stewart’s Shops Corp.
Donald A. Tase Jr. ’76
Judith and Norman Taylor ’58
The Benevity Community Impact Fund
The Hershey Company
Tim Ranzetta and Katherine Eslao
John and Evelyn Trevor Foundation
Heather A. (Peckham ’99) Tuttle
Mary and William C. Ughetta
Urban Forestry Organization
Michale Glennon and Scott VanLaer ’93
Franklin K. Whitson ’70
Robert W. Whyland ’61
Margaret and Henry A. Yost ’55
Jacquelyn Zehl ’07 ^
Nancy S. and William J. Zisson

Patron’s Club

($500 to $999)

Adirondack Foundation – Jack and Fran Davis Family Fund
Adirondack Foundation – Evergreen Fund
Alumni Association Board of Directors
Ann and Joe Armstrong
Diana L. and Norbert A. Bennett
Arthur L. Bergman ’67
Betty K. and Thomas M. Boothe
Douglas K. Brush ’81 ^
Duncan H. Cameron
James L. Chapman ’73
Ken Coppings ’95
Christine and Carl L. Curtin Jr. ’59
John E. D’Adamo ’82
Thomas J. Dayton Sr. ’57
M. Robert Domras ’67
Edwin H. Donchey ’52
Robert T. Escheman ’67
FM Global Foundation
Kathleen and Philip R. Forlenza
Sheldon J. Fox ’63
Keith C. Goodenough ’62
Kevin A. Hallen ’96
Philip G. Hembdt ’76
Francis J. Hennion ’62
Richard G. Henry ’74
Laura H. Hoenig
Adam E. Hoffman ’82
Betty and John Hogan
J. Hogan Refrigeration and Mechanical
Diane and Edward P. Johnson ’67
Michelle J. (Prue ’82) and Anthony J. Kolodziejski ’82

George H. Leslie ’58
David T. Lucas ’63
Marvin and Annette Lee Foundation, Inc.
David Mason and Jim Herman
Sara L. (Hall ’84) and Karl L. Maul ’84
Timothy J. McCormick ’78
Joseph S. Moskiewicz Jr. ’72
Jack V. Moyer ’87
Karen Harbaugh and Doug W. Muscanell ’74
James P. Nobles ’69
John P. Palmer ’68
Paul Smith’s College Students
Pfizer Foundation Matching Gifts Program
Ronald J. Pierce ’69
Elizabeth S. Reed
Sheila and Lewis G. Rosenberg
Philip A. Royce ’64
James J. Ryan ’68
Suki and John A. Sargent
Barbara O. (Auyer ’66) and Edward J. Schuler ’66
Roberta and Walter E. Shaw Jr. ’71
Roger E. Sheffer
James M. Stockman ’62
Liz Thorndike
Timothy J. Vail ’75
Anne H. Van Ingen
Mary A. and David G. Welch
Marie T. Welch ’78
Judith and Albert C. Winslow Jr. ’56
Lawrence J. Zygaj ’76

Dean’s List

($100 to $499)

  • ­1962 White Piner
  • David B. Abbott ’62
  • Raymond A. Adriance Jr. ’63 ^
  • Susan Alexander
  • Robert C. Allard Jr. ’74
  • Amazonsmile Foundation
  • Amica Companies Foundation
  • Alan R. Anacheka-Nasemann ’83
  • Susan and Paul J. Andrews
  • Monica J. and Charles H. Annable
  • Apple Blossom Bunch LLC
  • Phyllis and Martin Apuzzo ’79
  • Stephen H. Armendinger ’68
  • Craig Arquette ’91
  • Xavier H. Asbridge ’80
  • Auto-Owners Insurance Company
  • Dr. and Mrs. John F. Backels
  • Michael J. Baitup ’79
  • Malcolm D. Baker ’74
  • Adam J. Baldwin ’01
  • Peg and Rudolph J. Baliko ’59
  • Keith R. Balla
  • Grace and Richard F. Barker ’64
  • Jeffrey E. Barnes ’70
  • Daniel L. Barry ’73
  • Charles Barscz Jr. ’77
  • Michael Beahm ’90
  • Edward J. Beattie ’73
  • Kathryn G. and Thomas M. Bebee
  • Robert W. Beckius ’90
  • Bevera L. Bell ’62
  • Linda and David W Bell ’64
  • Elizabeth and Marco Bellin
  • Fred and Judy Beltz
  • J. Christopher Bengert ’82
  • Alyson J. Bennett ’81
  • Charles L. Bennett Jr. ’61
  • Paul R. and Joanne M. Benoit
  • Kenneth D. Berlin ’64
  • Loretta R. Bevard ’62
  • Robert M. Biesemeyer ’66
  • Frederick H. Bird ’59
  • Nancy Gucker Birdsall ’78 and David W. Birdsall ’78
  • Arthur R. Birkmeyer ’65
  • Donna and Robert K. Blackburn Jr.
  • Richard J. Blair ’79
  • Patricia R. and Douglas E. Blodgett
  • Randall B. Boardman ’76
  • Joseph B. Bogardus
  • Steven K. Bonaparte ’74
  • Jennifer and Alan B. Booth
  • Alice and William B. Botti ’62
  • David M. Boutelle ’73
  • Markus T. Bradley ’94
  • James B. Brasser ’74
  • Sarah E. Bratspis
  • John J. Brennan
  • Howard S. Bridgman III ’66
  • Charles J. Brill ’81
  • William J. Brill ’66
  • Kenneth E. Brown ’50
  • Kathryn Weld Brown and Sheldon Brown
  • Paul E. Browne Jr. ’73
  • Christopher S. Brozek ’88
  • Virginia N. Bubaris
  • Scott and Renee Burslem
  • Gerard L. Buteau ’62
  • C.T. Male Associates, P.C.
  • David E. Cain ’72
  • CALIBRE Systems
  • Glenn R. Camingo ’61
  • V. Paul Carney Jr. ’81
  • John P. Case II ’88
  • John D. Cashmore ’71
  • Robert J. Casper ’67
  • George M. Castiglione ’75
  • Alan T. Chapman ’62
  • Kathleen and Thomas W. Cherniavsky ’81
  • Charles A. Chick ’62
  • Korinna L. Chitty ’89
  • Maynard D. Church ’62
  • David W. Clark ’75
  • James C. Clearwater ’74
  • June L. (Walton ’71) and Paul Coarding ’70
  • Eugene E. Cockshutt ’58
  • John J. Colbert Jr. ’77
  • Edward Collins
  • Randy L. Collins ’76
  • Kim and Donald A. Colvin Jr. ’77
  • Richard A. Conrad ’83
  • Frederick T. Cook ’49
  • Olin M. Cook ’49
  • Hillary C. Cooley ’90
  • Edward H. Coon III ’66
  • John H. Cornwall ’64
  • Gary C. Coutu ’83
  • Henry Coyle ’56
  • Betsey and Rodney Crary ’55
  • James O. Crevelling ’65
  • Leonard J. Cronin ’79
  • Richard Crowley ’54
  • Claire (St John) Crull ’55
  • Debra L. Crum ’81
  • Judy and Paul R. Daraghy
  • Jane E. Day
  • Sally and Richard A. Day ’56
  • Ronald De Lair
  • Ronald W. DeClerck ’83
  • Mary M. and Joseph M. Deignan
  • Donald A. Dellow ’62
  • Raymond J. Demers ’02
  • Dana L. Derico-Carfi ’87
  • George M. DeRoth ’58
  • Jeanette and Richard L. Detrick ’58
  • Rhea and Stephen Glenn Dignam ’72
  • Gary R. Dimmick ’87
  • Robert J. Diodati Jr. ’76
  • Edward Dixon ’78
  • Steve C. Dodge ’67
  • Barbara and Otto Doering III
  • John J. Dora ’71
  • Laura A. Dorward ’91
  • Sean M. Dougherty ’89
  • Meredith L. Downes Curtis ’96 ^
  • Daniel Downs ’75
  • Barbara and John Drenning
  • John S. Duff ’77
  • Andrew J. Duncan ’89
  • Erienne Murphy and Joseph M. D’Urso ’98
  • Philip L. Dybfest-Muha ’09
  • Ann E. Lindley and George H. Earle V
  • Colleen M. Earley ’90
  • David W. Eaton ’61
  • David Ebbels
  • Duane R. Ecker ’56
  • Harold W. Eckert ’68
  • Edward Schalk & Sons, Inc.
  • Karen Edwards
  • Alan R. Eichberg ’62
  • Karin and James P. Eisenberg ’57
  • John E. Ekey ’64
  • Lucien Elliott ’04
  • Paul W. Ellis ’71
  • Charles W. English ’59
  • F. Joy and Frank S. Errico ’64
  • Ellen M. Eshchuk ’75
  • Kimberly A. (Deem ’84) and Curt R. Eshleman ’84
  • Ashley D. Evans
  • David Evans
  • Patricia and Robert C. Evans Jr.
  • Julie P. (Platt ’82) and Robert B. Ewald ’82
  • Exelon Foundation
  • Pureza and Peter C. Femia ’77
  • John P. Ferguson ’68
  • Paul J. Finewood ’76
  • Doug Fitzgerald ’75
  • Frank P. Flanagan ’81
  • Leonard Flath
  • Patricia Flath
  • John E. Flikeid ’87
  • Dennis M. Flynn ’88
  • Laurie and Timothy T. Folsom ’80
  • Allyson K. Forsberg ’83
  • John C. Fox ’67
  • B. Matthew France ’02
  • Karen M. (Klimbach ’83) and Peter J. Frank ’83
  • Janet Franklin ’58
  • Nicholas C. Frankos ’04
  • Ehrhard Frost ’76
  • John S. Frost ’63
  • James L. Fuchs ’74
  • Clinton I. Fudge II ’61
  • Elaine C. Fuller ’78
  • Randel R. Fuller ’85
  • Stephanie and John L. Funiciello ’60
  • Richard F. Furman ’71
  • Glenn A. Gabbard ’83
  • Karl M. Gabor ’77 ^
  • Michael T. Gallivan ’74 ^
  • Russell G. Gamber ’63
  • David D. Gardner ’77
  • Helen and Frank Garretson
  • Amy L. and Thomas F. Garretson
  • Melinda and Gerrett Geartz
  • F. Thomas Gehrig ’84
  • Elizabeth G. Gentry
  • Arthur R. George
  • Richard A. George ’81
  • Faye Gerard
  • Lorraine Giangreco ’48 ^
  • Joy and Richard O. Gilbert ’57
  • Lottie and John M. Gillen ’64
  • Jeff Gleason ’99, ’01
  • John W. Glenn Jr. ’65
  • Joan A. (Strong ’66) Gollaher
  • Peter C. Goss ’62
  • Gene A. Goundrey ’69
  • William E. Greaves ’58
  • James A. Gribbons ’80
  • Howard L. Griffin ’69
  • Raymond J. Grimes Jr. ’90
  • Roy Griswold ’57
  • Andrew T. Guatelli ’80
  • Amber and James L. Hagan ’77
  • Irene P. Haines ’62
  • Diana K. and Donald R. Hallenbeck ^
  • James M. Hambrook ’81
  • Martin Hanifin
  • Suzanne and Robert Hanna ^
  • David R. Hanning ’48
  • Richard V. Hannis
  • Amy S. (Miller ’84) and Jonathan M. Haraden ’89
  • Barbara and Mark C. Hargrave
  • Peter Harriott
  • Mary Ellen D. Hausman ’80
  • Margaret and David W. Hayden ’59
  • Jean and Walter Hayes
  • Scott J. Heim ’79
  • Jason Heineman ’92
  • Marion and C. Barre Hellquist ’62
  • Mark G. Herrington ’71
  • Paul W. Herrle ’62
  • Robert Hilliard ’59
  • Kevin M. Hodge
  • Jan C. Hoffmaster ’63
  • William J. Holland
  • James M. Holler ’75
  • Frederick J. Holman ’67 ^
  • David G. Horrax ’74
  • Joyce and William C. Houck Jr. ’63
  • Eric A. Howe ’95
  • Mary Jane and James Huneycutt
  • John J. Hunt ’70
  • Thomas J. Hynds Sr. ’71
  • IBM Corporation
  • IBM Employee Services Center
  • Anthony H. Ingersoll ’76
  • Stanley C. Ingison ’76
  • Peter B. Izyk ’70
  • John W. Jackson ’63
  • Nancy and Theodore V. Jacobsen ’63
  • Marilyn and Ronald L. Jacobson
  • Richard K. James ’60 †
  • Sandra James
  • Raymond L. Jameson ’76
  • Pauline Jennett
  • James P. Jennings ’77
  • Bogdan R. Jermalovic ’73
  • Kurt A. Jindela ’76
  • John and Sue MacGregor Charitable Giving Fund
  • Thomas C. Johns ’77
  • Carlton R. Johnson ’62
  • Ethan W. Johnson ’80
  • Rene Johnson
  • Staci S. Johnson ’83
  • Barry H. Johnston ’74
  • Peter M. Jones ’61
  • Jennifer A. Kane ’96
  • Patricia and William A. Kapp ’67
  • Joan A. Karley Thompson ’66
  • Cindy and Theodore J. Karns ’72
  • Mary Taber and Michael P. Keator ’77
  • Kathleen A. Keck
  • Mary and Thomas J. Keck ’75
  • Edward Kelly Jr. ’61
  • Joseph K. Kelly ’78
  • Leo G. Kelly ’75
  • Daniel Kelting
  • Marge and Justin H. Kennick ’78
  • Franklin L. Ketchum Jr. ’70
  • Elizabeth and Glenn M. Key ’76
  • Daniel Kiernan ’62
  • James C. Kirchhofer ’62
  • Dylan T. Kirk ’14
  • Edward D. Kissane ’68
  • Richard A. Kleinfelder ’59
  • Jeffrey D. Kline ’81
  • Linda and Alton E. Knapp Jr. ’64
  • Jean and Robert W. Knapp ’73 ^
  • Stephen L. Kohn ’61
  • Robert A. Kolofsky ’63
  • John D. Konkle II ’66
  • John W. Koutonen ’74
  • Thomas F. Kraatz ’71
  • Yolanda and Robert V. Kramer ’53
  • John N. Krull ’59
  • Mary Kuczyk
  • Carolyn and Glenn Kuhles
  • Russell C. Kuhles ’90
  • Kenneth Kunkel Jr. ’63
  • Daniel G. Kyle ’72
  • Gary E. La Point ’77
  • Leigh A. (Bossard ’78) and Richard M. Lamac ’77
  • Lori K. Lamica-Nelson ’78
  • Heidi S. (Childs ’02) and Avi B. Lapidus ’02
  • Matthew C. Largess ’75
  • Priscilla and Roger W. Lasch ’62
  • Erlinda and William J. LeClair
  • Michael R. LeMay ’96
  • Peter H. Lennox ’79
  • Neal C. Lennstrom ’69
  • Leo Maslan Forestry Service
  • John W. Leonard III ’74
  • Katharine N. (Clemow ’05) and Daniel W. Levering ’04
  • Richard Lewis ’63
  • Rosemarie and Richard C. Lewis ’60
  • Mary and Ralph Lieb
  • Lilly U.S.
  • George Lindner ’67
  • Terry A. Lindsay
  • N. Lorraine and Kent V. Littlefield
  • Mark A. Livingston ’77
  • LOCALadk
  • Leslie and Clair L. Long ’69
  • Jim Lord ’55
  • Robert C. Loucks
  • W. David Loughlin ’63
  • Geoffrey C. Lounsbury ’60
  • Eini C. Lowell-Ammeson ’77
  • Dennis M. Lowes ’66
  • Raymond M. Lubianetsky ’62
  • Ronald G. Lucchini ’71
  • Caroline G. Lucero ’85
  • Gail V. Lumpkin
  • Joseph A. Lutz ’74
  • Edward S. Lyon Jr. ’66
  • Carroll S. (Skeels ’67) and Gary MacDowell
  • Catherine Mack ’79 and Theodore Mack ’60
  • Ward J. Mack ’66
  • Paul J. Mahoney ’80
  • Stephen Maikowski
  • Erica and John A. Maille ’82
  • Daniel J. Mance ’75 ^
  • Marcia and Jared Nodelman Charitable Trust
  • Robert A. Marker ’68
  • Elizabeth and Theodore E. Marks II
  • Harry J. Marshall ’70
  • Jonathan Marshall ’04
  • Elizabeth M. and Matthew Marshall III
  • Carolyn and Richard J. Marshall ’62
  • Gary F. Martel ’71
  • Theresa and John H. Martino ’76
  • Theresa Martino
  • Teresa Massa
  • Susan (Snurkowski) Mattern ’78
  • Michael H. Maurizio ’78
  • Thomas G. May ’62
  • Roxanne and Mark McCarty
  • Constance S. (Jordan ’87) and Brian H. McCaw ’87
  • Randi (Mansfield ’80) and Thad W. McCuin ’79
  • Matthew J. McDonald ’84
  • Nathan H. McElroy ’86 ^
  • James D. McEwen ’69
  • Steven W. McFarland
  • Neal D. McGee ’76 ^
  • Timothy J. McInerney ’92
  • John A. Meeks ’58
  • Anthony N. Meluso ’79
  • Joy E. Mensching ’96
  • Robert E. Mentnech ’66
  • Roger L. Merchant ’63
  • Curtis R. Mercier ’08
  • Eric Merrill ’66
  • David A. Meyer ’76
  • Gregory L. Migdal ’74
  • Valerie Mildon
  • Esther G. (Gay ’54) and Alan C. Miller ’53
  • Nancy and Bruce E. Miller ’61
  • Craig M. Miller ’72
  • Edward R. Miller ’62
  • Joshua A. Miller ’13
  • Beth Q. (Quinn ’81) and Randal P. Miller ’81
  • David E. Miner ’72
  • A. Roger Mitchell ’58
  • BetteJane and Paul A. Mitchell ’80
  • Bruce Moffatt
  • Jeffrey L. Montag ’80
  • Daphne C. Montgomery and Frans Kasteel
  • Alison W. Moore ’84
  • Maureen C. Morgan ’83
  • Rhoda D. and Paul E. Morrisroe
  • David G. Morrow ’66
  • David E. Morse ’71
  • Nancy and Chris Mourse
  • Kevin J. Mullally ’68
  • Bernard T. Murphy ’63
  • David J. Murphy ’65
  • Maryluise (Moore ’82) and Dennis P. Murphy ’82
  • Walter G. Nadolink ’75
  • Zsolt Nagy ’79
  • Roger F. Naumann ’71
  • Deborah A. Naybor ’77
  • Shirley and Garry L. Nelson ’62
  • Nanette Nelson
  • M. Bridget and William J. Nettleton ’73
  • Ruth M. Neubauer
  • New York State Women Inc. Adirondack Chapter
  • David R. Newland ’74
  • Michael R. Ney ’67
  • Kristine and Dale R. Nickerson ’78
  • Arnold W. Nidecker ’61
  • Timothy S. Nilan ’84
  • Marcia and Jared Nodelman
  • W. Kemp Norman Jr.
  • Donn C. Norton ’69
  • Tom G. Obrig ’60
  • James F. O’Donnell ’54
  • Nancy L. Olsen
  • Carol and Edwin L. Osterhout
  • Leah (Harris ’95) and Roger O’Toole ’95
  • Fletcher Q. Parker ’01
  • Kenneth W. Parker ’60
  • Annette and Stephen Parker
  • Mark D. Pask ’67
  • Robert M. Paulson Sr. ’60
  • Karen M. Peck-Moniak ’83
  • Mary Beth Pelletieri
  • Zane Pelletieri ’18
  • Lee E. Pennock ’62
  • Ronald A. Perlik ’77
  • James E. Peterson ’78
  • Kirk D. Peterson
  • Ray W. Peterson Jr. ’52
  • Tom Pfeiffer ’81
  • Marcus G. Phelps ’66
  • Carl F. Philbrick ’75
  • Patricia and Paul M. Pillis ’69
  • David Placey
  • Lizabeth Pope ’74
  • Eileen D. Potter ’81
  • Mary Potter
  • Mr. and Mrs. Arthur G. Potts Jr.
  • Randy A. Pratt ’80
  • Kim E. Price ’74
  • David P. Prince ’90
  • Robichaud Fund of the Priceton Area Community Foundation
  • PSC Staff Council
  • Darrell D. Quance ’72
  • William Quandt
  • Mike and John Quenell
  • Andrew W. Quinn ’83
  • J. V. Ramsey ’55
  • Donella Rapier and Andy Pickett
  • Amy (Casler ’87) and Eric P. Rasmussen ’87
  • Judith and Mark C. Reber ’67
  • Michael A. Rechlin ’66
  • Katherine A. Redder ’82
  • Earl C. Reed ’60
  • Diane M. Reedy ’85
  • Michael S. Reep Ph.D. ’83 ^
  • DeSales and Michael P. Reis ’80
  • Theodora and William L. Reynolds
  • Howard K. Richards ’75
  • Kevin A. Richardson ’66
  • Stephen H. Richardson ’58
  • Margaret (O’Bryan) and Scott L. Rishel ’71 ^
  • E. H. Ritchie ’60
  • Frederick W. Ritz ’54
  • Mary L. Robb
  • Ronald R. Roberts ’65
  • Paul H. Robertson ’61
  • Stephen S. Robinson ’60
  • Dianne Rockwell
  • Nancy and Stanley Richard Rohrbach ’58
  • Janice and Renato H. Rojas
  • Scott P. Rosenthal ’77
  • Jerry M. Ross ’74
  • Brian G. Rourke ’60
  • Beverly and James R. Runyan ’68
  • Joseph R. Rupp ’65
  • Sean A. Ryan ’79
  • B. Randy Sadlon ’80
  • Robert Saley ’79
  • Saley Services
  • David R. Saunders ’74
  • Arthur J. Schappell Jr. ’77
  • Ralph C. Schissler III ’89
  • Edward J. Schlote ’64 ^
  • Christina and Calvin M. Schmeichel
  • Roberta and Eugene P. Schmidt ’67
  • Karl Schubert ’15
  • Mary T. Schuh Clark ’81
  • Robert J. Schul ’75
  • Christopher M. Schuler ’84
  • David Schwartz ’82
  • Jeffrey B. Scott ’85
  • Holly and Thomas W. Scott ’62
  • William W. Scott ’70
  • Tyler Scouten ’06
  • Dennis A. Shaffer ’72
  • Jessica and Marc Shapiro
  • Paula Sharlow
  • Preston F. Shelton III ’75
  • James A. Sherman ’84
  • Thomas F. Sherman ’67
  • Richard W. Sherwood ’58
  • Brian D. Shiah ’81
  • Robert J. Shlesinger ’66
  • James J. Sigona ’82 ^
  • William J. Sikorski ’71
  • Mark S. Simkins ’83
  • John P. Simons ’75 ^
  • Elizabeth A. Simpson
  • Alois M. Sisolak Jr. ’78
  • James I. Sitts ’68
  • Jon S. Slater ’80
  • Charles E. Smith ’66
  • David P. Smith ’63
  • Gerald W. Smith ’76
  • Dianne and Neil Smith ’85
  • Richard B. Smith ’86
  • Ila and Gordon B. Snyder
  • Michael D. Srago ’61
  • Jacqueline D. St. John ’54 †
  • James M. St. John ’76
  • Douglas K. Staiger ’68
  • George H. Starr ’57
  • Harry Stenzhorn ’67
  • Donald W. Stephens ’63
  • Theresa A. Stevens Savery ’87
  • Richard Steves ’64
  • Lucia and Clifford A. Storr ^
  • Bradley Streeter
  • Michael L. Strich ’80
  • Jill Susice
  • David B. Swanson ’98
  • Jay J. Swartz ’78
  • Juliette D. (Dyson ’71) and Kurt C. Swartz ’72
  • Clarence Swearengen ’78
  • John G. Swift ’53
  • Lois K. Tetreault ’73
  • The Heritage of Green Hills
  • The Turner Corporation
  • Lisa and Curt R. Thompson ’87
  • Erich C. Thorp ’56
  • Richard H. Tillman ’75
  • Barry S. Tindall ’63
  • Hamilton R. Topping ’57
  • Paul S. Toth ’62
  • Constance and Dennis Towers
  • Russell A. Towers ’85
  • John K. Treiber ’74
  • Albert E. Trexler III ’65
  • Curtis A. Truax Jr. ’67
  • Clarence J. Trudeau ’71
  • Lew Trumble ’80
  • Sarah Tsiaras
  • Anthony Tufano ’98
  • Jennifer Tully
  • Cheryl Stewart and Chris M. Turletes ’74
  • United Technologies
  • Andrea (Dewey) Urmston ’89
  • Pierrette and John P. VanDerKamp Jr. ’62
  • Marion J. Veale
  • Anthony and Trudy Ventello
  • Ermine J. Venuto ’68 †
  • Susan and William G. Verbeck ’85
  • Verizon Foundation
  • Constance M. (Card ’79) and Merrill F. Villmore ’78
  • R. Bruce Villwock ’72
  • Norma and Richard L. von Hagn ’76
  • James R. Voorhies ’72
  • Amy B. (Lee ’84) and John F. Wagenblatt ’83
  • Janet E. Waldron
  • Del Walker ’62 †
  • David R. Wallace ’71
  • Edward G. Wallhagen ’60
  • David E. Wallingford ’65
  • Susan M. and Daniel B. Walsh
  • Robert J. Walter ’55
  • Heather D. Warren ’86
  • Warren Ramie Surveying
  • Martha E. (Lang ’77) Watts
  • Carl L. Weber ’77
  • Scott E. Webster ’70
  • Robert H. Weitz ’62
  • Anne Weld
  • Daniel L. Wensel ’69
  • David Wenzel ’89
  • David J. Wetmore ’79
  • Peter G. Whitchurch ’67
  • Pamela White
  • Andrea and Vincent Wilcox
  • Scott G. Wilcox ’82
  • Robert M. Willey ’80 ^
  • Christopher J. Williams ’90
  • Jean E. Williams ’76
  • Thomas B. Wilson ’65
  • Archer W. Wirth ’54
  • Steve Wolfinger ’77
  • Mr. Grace Wollert
  • Grace and Michael Wollert
  • Allen A. Woodward ’74
  • Catherine M. (Largess ’78) and Christopher H. Woodward ’77
  • Ruth W. Woodward ’51
  • Deborah and Russell Wrazen
  • Jonathan K. Wright ’78
  • Irene Y. Yovu ’69
  • Howard R. Zimmer ’57
  • James R. Zynsky ’72

Honor Roll

($1 to $99)

  • ­Valerie G. Aarne
  • James C. Abbott ’79
  • Mr. David S. Abrams ’93
  • Eric D. Ackerman ’83
  • Barbara and Kenneth B. Adams
  • Christine P. and Milton B. Adams
  • Eric Adsit
  • Alan J. Aitken ’61
  • Mary K. Allen ’77
  • Stacey L. Allott ’78
  • Leisa A. Almekinder ’75
  • William L. Amick ’68
  • Paul H. Amidon ’64
  • Kenneth A. Anderson ’56
  • Annette Andrew ’92
  • Samuel C. Annable
  • James R. Apffel ’62
  • Eric Applebee
  • Matthew Arena
  • Bill Ashley ’69
  • Lester A. August ’67
  • Amanda Aurichio ’18
  • Robert J. Axtell ’52
  • Margo and Megan Bagneschi
  • Maria Bagneschi
  • Eve L. Bailey ’94
  • Arthur C. Ball ’70
  • David J. Ball ’83
  • Linda D. and Keith W. Ball
  • Jane H. Baloras ’74
  • L. Holly Balzer-Harz ’79
  • Denise M. Banach ’81
  • Bruce M. Barrett ’68 †
  • Eiko Barrett
  • Ronald J. Barry ’70
  • Joseph Barshow
  • Skyler Bartholomew
  • Michael R. Bartlett ’88
  • Robert E. Basolt ’69
  • David A. Bates ’70
  • John P. Bauer ’63
  • George C. Baxter Jr. ’65
  • Michael Beccaria
  • Patricia and Roger J. Beer
  • Laurie Bellucci
  • John S. Belonick ’69
  • Joseph L. Belvedere Jr. ’72
  • Barbra A. Bennett ’90
  • James R. Bennett IV ’74
  • Robert Bennett
  • Frank J. Bermel Jr. ’74
  • Karen E. (Tegner ’78) and Robert D. Berrian ’74
  • Andrew M. Blum ’85
  • Ruby P. Moore and David T. Boarts ’56
  • Roger W. Bofinger ’65
  • Sarah Bolstad
  • Francis E. Bonn ’82
  • Gilbert G. Bonno ’71
  • Joshua Bordeaux
  • George S. Bornemann ’77
  • Bonnie A. Borowiec ’86
  • Denise E. Bouchard ’86
  • Richard L. Boutelle ’70
  • Lauren Bowe
  • Eleanor C. Bower ’96
  • Amy A. Brandow ’80
  • John R. Brenneman ’93
  • Paul Breslin ’81
  • Brian Briggs ’04
  • John J. Broadbin ’78
  • Andre G. Brochu ’72
  • Heather G. Brooks ’76
  • Richard J. Brown ’54
  • Cathy Jo and Robert W. Brown
  • Glen Bucien Family
  • Rosemarie and William J. Bugenis
  • Gustave A. Bundt ’69 †
  • Jack R. Burcher
  • Robert M. Burleigh ’77
  • Joey T. Burnah Jr. ’12
  • Montana Burrell
  • Emma Bush
  • Tara N. Butcher ’01
  • June and Albert W. Butkas ’65
  • Marie E. Butler ’65
  • G. Gregory Butts ’69
  • Jules W. Callaghan ’74
  • Thomas F. Carlson ’70
  • Angela Carlucci ’82
  • Gary E. Carpenter ’73
  • Joanne G. (Provost ’81) and J. Brian Carpenter
  • Mark Carrara ’86
  • Maureen J. Carrara ’86
  • Theresa J. Carroll ’76
  • Elizabeth I. Cary ’85 ^
  • John D. Casadonte ’63
  • Gary G. Case ’76
  • Madeline and Vincent E. Cassidy ’68
  • Jonathan Castle
  • Susan and Mark E. Caufield ’82
  • Mary Ellen and Brian D. Chamberlain ’92
  • Gregg Chanon ’83
  • Lauren K. Chard ’85
  • Ralph S. Charles III ’72
  • Charlton Seniors
  • Sheila V. Chilkotowsky ’80
  • Eileen S. and Theodore F. Cicora
  • Harmony M. Cism ’00
  • Stacey J. (Dixon ’99) and Jeffery L. Clark ’02
  • Priscilla and Jeffrey W. Clark ’76
  • Lisa Clark
  • James B. Cleary Jr. ’81
  • Terry Clingen ’67
  • Jonah Cohen ’73
  • Ronald T. Collins ’64
  • Todd R. Collins ’96
  • Robert C. Consroe ’69
  • Michael J. Contino ’82
  • Lisa (Gustavson) Conway ’81
  • Janice and Kevin Michael Cooper ’81
  • Maria and Michael D. Corse ’89
  • Carol and James E. Cortis ’75
  • Salvatore A. Cozzolino ’61
  • Valerie and Eric E. Crampton ’78
  • William R. Crangle ’70
  • Thomas W. Cunningham ’50
  • Francis H. Curtis ’74
  • Ronald E. Curvin ’62
  • James H. Cuyle ’79
  • William R. Dabney ’59
  • Dana Corporation
  • Frances P. and Michael L. Darmstedter
  • Peter M. Davidson ’69
  • Janice Davis
  • Brian L. Day ’73
  • Gail B. and Stephen B. Day
  • Joanne Deal
  • Donald G. DeKenipp Jr. ’82
  • MaryEllen and Mark R. DeLor ’89
  • Austin Delosh
  • Dante E. DeMatteo Jr. ’61
  • Steven J. Dempsey ’07
  • Jacques Y. Desjardins ’86
  • Myra L. Destito ’68
  • Joann C. DeTraglia ’81
  • Brian F. DeVantier ’79
  • Bernadine M. and Henry S. Dewey Jr.
  • Kathy Dewey ’86
  • Amy DeWitt
  • Dean M. DeWitt ’83
  • Angel Dixon
  • John H. Dorlorn Jr.
  • Mary Ellen Dowling
  • Brian D. Downing ’69
  • Carol Ralston and Frederick S. Downs ’64
  • Patricia M. Dragon
  • Charles W. Drown Sr. ’60
  • Lois E. Drumm ’64
  • Rosemarie and Michael H. Dubois ’79
  • Molly A. Duell ’88
  • Ann G. Duhaime ’85
  • Debra Dutcher
  • Carl Ealy ’62
  • James N. Ebbert ’64
  • Thomas Elder
  • Christopher J. Elliott ’13
  • Meghan Elliott
  • Timothy Ellis
  • Anna M. Emerich
  • Richard J. Ertel ’66
  • Kenneth J. Ewald ’68
  • Garrett Fairchild
  • Dennis J. Fay ’65
  • Kathy and Norman T. Fedder ’69
  • Marcia A. and Richard M. Feliciano
  • David C. Feor ’84
  • Joseph H. Finan ’75
  • Kenneth E. Finch ’67
  • Donald J. Finnegan ’77
  • Margot Fish
  • Sara S. Flokos CPA ’66
  • Bonnie E. (Kean ’78) and Bradley L. Fluck ’78
  • Cynthia and James M. Fortune ’63
  • Jean M. Fowler ’71
  • Thomas P. Fox ’96
  • Michael L. Francis ’95
  • Nicholas Frasier
  • Burton J. Frederick ’71
  • David A. Freeland ’71
  • Pamela B. (Henderson ’91) and Timothy P. Freeman ’93
  • Richard G. Fritz
  • Kathleen Frommer
  • Stephen Fuller
  • Lawrence J. Funk ’66
  • John D. Garajcek ’71
  • Beverly and Edward Garretson
  • Brenda Garver
  • James A. Gelston ’68
  • Robert A. Gentry ’66
  • Paulette and John W. George ’69
  • Don Gilles ’62
  • Douglas C. Gillespie ’66
  • Vance Gilligan ’69
  • Lisa and Daniel W. Gilmore ’78
  • Kevin A. Glanz ’74
  • Mary and Robert J. Gleason
  • Richard D. Glidden ’65
  • Diana Lyng-Gliddi and Thomas P. Gliddi ’90
  • Gary M. Gobin ’03
  • Lucas B. Goller ’00
  • James A. Goloski ’75
  • Carol A. Gomborone
  • Julie Bridgeman and Ellen Gooch
  • Madeline M. Gottemoeller
  • Roger W. Gowan ’70
  • Kathleen A. Gowen ’86
  • Caroline R. Granger
  • Robert A. Graves ’75
  • Andrew Gray ’81
  • Rosemary E. (Premo ’75) and Kenneth Green
  • Sherry L. Green ’88
  • Mark C. Greene ’72
  • Branden Griffin
  • Jean T. Griffiths
  • William M. Groff ’62
  • Julie Grogan
  • Robert W. Grossenbacher ’79
  • Beth A. Grove ’78
  • Laurie Gullion
  • April and Patrick D. Hackley ’84
  • Carl N. Hackling ’61
  • Leo J. Hadjis ’58
  • Laurie and John M. Hale ’77
  • Melissa and Philip R. Hall ’06
  • Carol L. (Holmes ’70) and Steven W. Hall ’75
  • Leanne Hanson ’88
  • Eric N. Happ ’71
  • Warren R. Harper ’66
  • Martin R. Hartmann ’79
  • Kimberley Haskell ’90
  • Margaret M. Haskell ’80
  • James B. Hathaway ’56
  • Hannah R. Hauser ’09
  • Elizabeth Phelps Stokes Hawkins †
  • Logan Hazard ’18
  • Teena L. Hazel ’78
  • Kathy Hecht
  • Jack Hefti ’70
  • Michael P. Heller ’03
  • Edward J. Herrmann Jr. ’75
  • Jean Hickman
  • Yvonne and Timothy Hicks
  • Richard J. Hiemenz ’65
  • Gerald P. Hill ’63
  • Lucy Hussman ’83 and Paul A. Hilli ’83
  • Thomas Hinman ’94
  • John J. Hoffarth ’73
  • Cory R. Hoffman ’08
  • Nicolas Hollister
  • Alyse and Philip Holstein
  • Edward N. Homenick ’85
  • Adam M. Hopkinson ’05
  • Floyd K. Hopper ’62
  • Michael V. Horan ’79
  • Richi D. Horne ’89
  • Brenda L. Houghton ’82
  • The Huber Family
  • Susan M. Humphreys ’82
  • Judith D. Huntley ’80
  • Galen O. Hutchison Jr. ’57
  • Joseph E. Iceman ’97
  • Thomas Inge
  • William B. Irish ’67
  • Denise and Tim Izyk
  • Joseph J. Jackson ’72
  • Sean Jackson
  • Zachary Jaminet
  • Allen W. Jenkins ’69
  • Marcus R. Jennings ’08
  • Elizabeth C. Johnson
  • Myles L. Johnson ’98
  • Susan and Stuart N. Johnson ’73
  • Alan R. Jones ’86
  • Donald C. Jones II ’00
  • Douglas C. Jones ’74
  • Jeremy Jones
  • Joseph H. Jones ’67
  • Vance M. Jones ’80
  • Charles R. Joyce III ’74
  • Steven Kahler
  • Edward Kahrs ’61
  • Kevin Karl
  • Josef W. Kaser ’95
  • Andrew J. Keal ’90 and Heidi E. Kretser
  • Karen and Tracy Kellogg
  • David J. Kelmer ’67
  • David Kennedy ’03
  • Trevor Keough
  • Bruce W. Kile ’69
  • Edward L. Kimball ’49
  • Kayla N. King ’18
  • Robert W. Kingsbury ’77
  • Etienne D. Kingsley ’98
  • Wayne F. Knipping ’63
  • Susan and Robert N. Knobel ’79
  • Nicholas Koch
  • Ridge Koebbeman
  • Mary Koebbeman-Sobon
  • Deborah A. Kohl ’70
  • Mary and Roger Korey
  • Robert J. Kraatz ’73
  • Rebekah L. Kruppenbacher ’14
  • Laurie and Timothy Kruppenbacher ^
  • David Krysiak
  • Joan and George E. Kukkonen ’54
  • Louis W. Kurtz ’70
  • Manfred V. Kurtz ’68
  • Russell Kutish
  • Jennifer L. LaChance ’01
  • Ruth LaCross
  • Carson T. Lake ’75
  • Denise A. (Reynolds ’92) Lalley
  • James J. Lambert ’77
  • Rebekah L. Lamphere ’98
  • Lisa Lane
  • Steven J. Lang ’93
  • Susan K. and Edward Langschwager
  • Jeffrey Langschwager ’12
  • Margaret and Guy A. Latona
  • Randall E. Law ’83
  • Katherine and James M. Lawler ’71
  • Mayme Layfield
  • Frank B. Lesniewski ’66
  • Gary T. Lester ’89
  • Jennifer C. (Kerr ’01) and Martin J. Lieb ’05
  • Duane A. Lincourt ’69
  • Paulette and Gaylord H. Lindsey ’68
  • Tanya and Raymond T. Liuzzo ’90
  • Michael Lolya
  • Steven Loucks
  • Catherine E. and Danny T. Lozier
  • Linda Lucas
  • Virginia and Frank J. Lucatelli
  • Muriel and Nils Luderowski
  • Dona Lee and Timothy J. Lynch
  • Janet and James E. Lyons
  • Edmund W. MacDonald ’77
  • Stephen L. Mackey ’77
  • Jerrod J. Macko ’02
  • Heidi and William F. Madden III
  • Brian F. Magee ’76
  • Harriet L. Maitland ’83
  • Louis A. and Ada Marini
  • Giles M. Marion ’63
  • Sally and Scotty Martin
  • Stephen Maselli
  • Raymond D. Masters ’67
  • Katy (Widman ’05) and Theodore J. Matthews ’05
  • Stephen G. Max ’64
  • Eric R. Mayer ’81
  • Virginia A. and Robert A. McAleese
  • Steven P. McCarville ’83
  • Eric M. McChesney ’93
  • Janice and Gary L. McClure
  • Douglas J. McCrindle ’66
  • Connor McCuin ’13
  • Lee J. McEwan ’75
  • Joseph McGraw ’03
  • Donald R. McGuirk ’55
  • Jessica McLaughlin
  • Alec H. McLean
  • Trisha Wickwire and John D. McLean ’02
  • Mary and Dan McLean
  • Paul B. McMorris ’78
  • Colleen McMurray
  • Anna Mehner ’19
  • Amanda Menard ’18
  • Julie Meyer
  • Gary D. Miller ’63
  • Kelly W. and Stanley W. Miller
  • Catherine A. and William F. Miller
  • Brenda (Boname) Mlodzinski ’84
  • Charles H. Montalbano ’68
  • Lisa B. Monteith ’99
  • Melvin G. Montpelier Jr. ’66
  • Ross S. Morgan ’65
  • David J. Morrison ’82
  • James Morrison ’03
  • Judea Mosley
  • Amy L. Mowers ’97
  • Mark W. Mowrey ’77
  • Emanuel Mulle ’75
  • Linda A. and Guy A. Murphy
  • Phaedra A. Murphy ’87
  • Skylar Murphy
  • Carol Murtagh
  • Beth R. (Oman ’80) Musgrave
  • Corrin L. Nicholas ’00
  • Denise and Charles T. Nightingale ’76
  • Beth A. Nitschke ’79
  • Ilisa Nodelman
  • David A. Noll ’66
  • Robert E. Norton
  • James J. Nygren ’64
  • Susan C. (Eaton ’85) O’Brien
  • Patrick E. O’Connor ’89
  • Thomas M. O’Connor ’81
  • Kathleen Oemke
  • Remington O’Hara
  • Anton G. Ohlidal ’55
  • Bethany Orvis
  • Elizabeth A. (Schwendler ’86) and Jeffrey D. Orzel ’86
  • Nathaniel Osuch ’03
  • Gary J. Owens ’71
  • Betty Ozadovsky ’81
  • Kathleen and Stephen J. Pachla
  • Linda and Richard L. Packard ’69
  • Michael P. Pagoulatos ’80
  • Jack Palmer
  • Ellen M. Parchen ’82
  • Amie K. Parker ’80
  • Craig W. Patterson ’98
  • Jean and Douglas Patterson
  • Kristin H. (Dausch ’92) Peake
  • Gerald D. Peet ’61
  • Gregory W. Pelchuck ’75
  • Donald Pelrine
  • Lynn Perlik
  • Luke J. Peroni ’81
  • Joel A. Perry ’70
  • Barbara and John A. Perry ’54
  • Victor A. Petell ’64
  • Myra and Gary L. Peterson ’63
  • Lloyd E. Peterson ’68
  • Mary and William A. Pettit ’68
  • John R. Pillis ’71
  • Suzanne and Conrad F. Piskorz
  • William G. Pison Jr. ’75
  • Cheryl L. Ploof ’04
  • Annette and William W. Pohl ’72
  • Nancy M. Pool ’66
  • Etta Mae and Peter C. Poppleton
  • David F. Pott ’68
  • Holly B. Pratt
  • Andrew D. Price ’80
  • PSE&G
  • Timothy Quarles ’16
  • Wendy Quarles
  • Sandra L. and Willard J. Race Jr.
  • William R. Ramsey ’95
  • Carol and Donald B. Randall
  • Herbert L. Ransom ’85
  • Eric P. Rasmussen ’56
  • Janeen and Joel P. Rawson
  • E. O’Dell Ray ’50 †
  • Ellen and Hal Redling
  • Trenteny Reed
  • Homer R. Reese Jr. ’68
  • Michael L. Regen ’83
  • Frederick L. Reichle ’77
  • Rosemary and William A. Reimer ’60
  • John M. Rembold ’65
  • Richard D. Remillard ’68
  • Brian P. Reublinger ’93
  • Anne and David C. Reukauf ’71
  • Stephen F. Reul
  • Jeffrey and Kathleen Reynolds
  • Frances (Connelly) Rice ’76
  • Kerry Rice
  • Linda Rice
  • C. Charles Richardson ’55
  • Mary Ann Rideout ’64
  • Douglas L. Riedman ’75
  • Sylvia F. Ring ’83
  • Hannah Rion
  • Megan Rivers
  • Dale W. Roberts ’71
  • David A. Roberts ’60
  • Michael Robinson ’70
  • Haydon Rochester Jr.
  • Deborah and Martin A. Roddy ’74
  • Joel A. Rodgers ’94
  • Robert G. Roemer ’72
  • Rebecca Romeo
  • Jennifer L. (Hill ’05) and William G. Root ’04
  • Celeste and Thomas J. Rosol ’74
  • Bruce R. Ross ’63
  • Nancy Roy
  • Laura Rozell
  • Enid K. Rubin
  • Jeremy G. Rudd ’63
  • Sandra E. and Jeffrey C. Rundell ’68
  • Nancy J. and Paul C. Russell
  • Jon P. Rutter
  • Timothy M. Sager ’83
  • Veronica Sanchez
  • Lucille G. Saunders ’54
  • George E. Sawyer Jr. ’56
  • Barbara R. Sbraccia ’83
  • Robert W. Schanel ’69
  • Michele J. Scheff ’80
  • Howard J. Scheurenbrand Jr. ’59
  • Andrew Schickedanz
  • Stephen M. Schifley ’85
  • Daniel Schillhammer ’10
  • David T. Schlachter ’71
  • Emily Schmeltz
  • Henry O. Schmidt Jr. ’64
  • Ian M. Schrauf ’85
  • Arthur N. Schumacher ’59
  • Mark H. Schwartz ’80
  • Darlene and Charles J. Schweikert Jr. ’80
  • Norman Schweizer ’61
  • Linda M. Scott and Lucinda Varneder
  • Richard D. Seigel ’58
  • Daniel J. Seneca ’71
  • Charles K. Seymour II ’74
  • Carley Sformo
  • Peter G. Sformo ’89
  • Michael G. Shaw ’68
  • Isabel and Carl B. Shedd
  • Julia Sher
  • James B. Silliman ’72
  • Kathryn and Donald Simons ’75
  • Donald J. Simpson ’68
  • Patricia and Larry Sliker
  • David D. Smith ’78
  • David P. Smith ’63
  • Edward S. Smith ’61
  • Judith and Horace M. Smith ’59
  • James J. Smith ’68
  • Jill M. Smith
  • Marilyn Smith
  • Roger F. Smith ’57
  • Stanley M. Smith ’52
  • Gale and Kenneth E. Spatz ’56
  • Edward D. Sperry IV ’74
  • David W. Sponable ’78
  • Jordan Spordone
  • Nora and John F. Sprengart ’66
  • Theresa M. St. Mary ’78
  • Elizabeth and Robert C. Stanton ’79
  • Kari L. Stefanone ’94
  • Agnes and Donald R. Steiner ’66
  • John P. Stephens ’87
  • Sandra L. and Daniel E. Stern
  • Joan and William A. Stewart Sr. ’57
  • Barbara J. Stickler ’83
  • Gisele Stimpson ’90
  • Murray K. Stoddart ’54
  • Shane Stone
  • David M. Strack ’62
  • Joan Stry
  • Maria A. Sullivan ’80
  • Mary and Edwin A. Summerhays ’69
  • Paul T. Svec ’80
  • Jessica and Jason B. Swett ’00
  • Jeffrey R. Swift ’76
  • Daphne Taylor ’01
  • Betty and Joseph A. Taylor ’72
  • Hermann Teifer
  • Bruce R. Terbush ’81
  • Jeffrey A. Thomas ’82
  • Ryan Thomas
  • Charles E. Thorndike ’65
  • John W. Tiffany ’75
  • Barry B. Tolman ’59
  • O. Perry Tooker IV ’88
  • Susan M. Tortello ’75
  • Norman A. Treptow ’79
  • Michelle and James A. Tucker
  • William E. Tulipane
  • Sheree Tuthill
  • Chelsea (Brodhead) Tyszko ’13
  • Melissa Uhlik ’76
  • Eugene J. Urban ’69
  • Hayden Uresk
  • Danielle Urich
  • Stephen J. Vacula Sr. ’68
  • Sharon L. Van Auken
  • Beth and Lawrence J. Van De Valk ’85
  • Martha Van der Voort
  • Paul E. Van Schaick ’65
  • Ronald E. Vande Vrede ’78 ^
  • Paulette F. Vangellow ’82
  • Roger L. VanNostrand ’65
  • Victoria Vazquez
  • Kathryn Vellone
  • Mallory Victor ’06
  • Laura Volk
  • Russell L. Wagner ’05
  • Christine Waltz ’07
  • John Ward
  • Sheila K. (Sibley ’81) and Ian M. Warden ’80
  • Peter B. Watson ’78
  • Robert E. Wegmann ’74
  • Peter Weiler
  • David R. Weixlmann ’90
  • Betsy and Gregory D. Welsh ’77
  • Jennifer L. and David J. West
  • Roger K. Weston ’52
  • Clayton S. Wetzel Jr. ’63
  • Joseph G. Wetzel ’75
  • Nicholas Wheaton
  • Kim K. Whetzel ’70
  • Amy White
  • Lawrence J. White ’62
  • Willard H. Whiteman ’81
  • Aurora B. Whiting ’83
  • John K. Wiediger ’66
  • Noah Wiencek
  • Kristie M. Wikane ’07
  • Barbara and Terry L. Wilcox ’61
  • Wiley’s Flies
  • David F. Williams ’67
  • Brenda and Philip Williams
  • Rebecca F. Hart and Theodore S. Williams
  • Amanda Wilson ’18
  • Kaleb N. Winters ’03
  • John S. Wood ’76
  • Peter C. Wood ’88
  • Robert B. Woodruff ’65
  • Verna L. and John W. Wren
  • Matthew J. P. Wren ’08
  • Suzanne D. (Coutu ’83) Wrenn
  • Tyler Wright
  • Mary Alice and A. John Wylie
  • Jo Ellen and Gerald R. Yocum ’59
  • Joshua Young
  • Carol M. and Gregory L. Zagon
  • Gary J. Zarcone ’69
  • Robert F. Zimmerman ’75